Loading Icon Black
Sirocco

Info prodotto

Colori opzionali

Sirocco Colour Options

Contenuto della confezione

OZONE offers a range of backpack choices when you order your wing. To change the type of backpack that will come with your wing, please speak with your OZONE Dealer.

Your OZONE wing is delivered standard with the following accessories:

You may choose to add something to your order, such as: Saucisse Bag (video) (concertina packing bag), Easy Bag (quick stuff sack), or OZONE Clothing and Accessories.

Specifiche

1619222426283033
Cells5353535353535353
Flat Area (m2)1619222426283033
Projected Area (m2)13.7416.318.920.622.32425.828.3
Flat span (m)9.6210.4811.2811.7812.2612.7313.1713.82
Projected span (m)7.568.2248.869.269.631010.3510.85
Allungamento reale5.795.795.795.795.795.795.795.79
Allungamento proiettato4.164.164.164.164.164.164.164.16
Corda media (m)2.132.322.52.612.722.822.923.06
Peso vela (kg)3.74.054.54.7555.35.66.1
Gamma di peso in volo55-9055-9055-9065-9580-11095-125110-140120-175
DGACDGACDGACDGACDGACDGACDGACDGACDGAC
Load Test (kg)170 kg170 kg170 kg170 kg170 kg170 kg170 kg197 kg

Materiali

  • Tessuto estradosso: Dominico N20D / Skytex 27 Classic
  • Tessuto intradosso: Skytex 27 Classic
  • Tessuto centine: Skytex 40 Hard / Skytex 27 Hard
  • Linee superiori: Liros DSL70/140
  • Linee mediane: Liros DSL - 140/70
  • Linee inferiori: Edelrid 7343 - 420/230/190

DOWNLOADS